IN NEED OF NEW TONER OR INK?

Política de privacidad

In accordance with Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, Gloria Mª Bueno Casas informs the User of the existence of an automated personal data file created by and for { Store.Company}} and under its responsibility, with the purpose of performing the maintenance and management of the relationship with the User, as well as the information work. These will be collected through the corresponding forms, which will only contain the fields essential to be able to provide the service required by the User. You expressly consent to the inclusion of your data in the aforementioned file. The completion of all the personal data provided in the questionnaires of the website is completely voluntary, but necessary for the fluidity and agility of the relationship with Gloria Mª Bueno Casas

The data will be included in automated files, which will be destined to fulfill the object of Gloria Mª Bueno Casas, and will be treated in a confidential way by both Gloria Mª Bueno Casas and by those entities that intervene according to the purpose And object of the consultation. If the Internet user does not consider the inclusion of their data in these files or their subsequent processing, the consultation can not be carried out. The Gloria Mª Bueno Casas privacy policy assures the exercise of the rights of access, rectification, cancellation, information of valuations and opposition, in the terms established in the current legislation, being able to use for any of the channels of communication Of Gloria Mª Bueno Casas, domiciled in Plaza San Isidro, 2 CPOS 45572 of Torrico, Toledo province in , using the Telephone Support service (925436086), or via the pedidos@toner1.es email address or, in general, by the means of communication you use.

Gloria Mª Bueno Casas has adopted the levels of security of protection of Personal Data legally required, and has installed all means and technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorized access and Theft of the data, whose secrecy and confidentiality it guarantees.

The acceptance of the user so that their data can be processed in the indicated way, is a necessary condition for the provision of these services, so that the use of them implies such acceptance, which is always revocable, without retroactive effects, according to As provided for in Articles 6 and 11 of the Organic Law on the Protection of Personal Data 15/1999 of December 13. The user will respond, in any case, of the veracity of the provided data. Gloria Mª Bueno Casas may exclude from the services provided to the user who provided false information, without prejudice to other actions that proceed in law.

The use of our website requires the use of cookies. Cookies are stored on the hard drive of your computer in order to recognize it as a recurring user when you return later and customize your use of the web to provide a suitable means for the site to work. At any time you can proceed to the removal of cookies from your browser. If you wish you can configure your browser to be warned on the screen of receiving cookies and to prevent the installation of cookies on your hard disk. Please refer to your browser instructions and manuals for further information.

Cookies policy

This website uses its own and third party cookies to offer you a better experience and service. By browsing or using our services you accept the use we make of cookies. However, you have the option to prevent the generation of cookies and the deletion of cookies by selecting the corresponding option in your Browser. In case of blocking the use of cookies in your browser it is possible that some services or functionalities of the website are not available.

What is a cookie?

Cookies are a tool used by Web servers to store and retrieve information about their visitors. It is a unique identifier in the form of a text file that is sent to the user's device to record information, thus improving the quality and security of the web page. They have an expiration date after which they cease to be operative.

Usefulness of cookies on my website

We use cookies to facilitate browsing the web and to obtain greater efficiency and personalization of the services that we offer. The cookies used are only associated with an anonymous User and his device, they do not provide references that allow to obtain their personal data nor to include viruses in the same. You also can not read the cookies implanted in your device from other servers

TARIFAS DE ENVIO  ↓

  FORMA DE ENVIO
  TARIFA
 *  Estandar 3-5 dias   6.90€
 *  Express 1-2 dias  10.90€
 *  A partir de 600€  Gratis

Opiniones de clientes

CATEGORÍAS

¡LO MÁS VENDIDO!

Our products selection